SSR STAMPED IN SOOT

Date of Birth:
7/13/2020
Nickname:
Sooty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Silver Summit Ranch
Breeder:
Mike & Linda Metcalfe
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
285840
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Sales Comments:
Available to breed to the bull to your choice and pick up fall 2024 after current heifer calf is weaned!!
SSR STAMPED IN SOOT
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip54.500005/19/2023  
  • SootyCalf
    • SootyCalf
    • DOB: 4/9/2024
    • Marlin 30-30 x SSR STAMPED IN SOOT