CR Tip Top

Date of Birth:
8/20/2017
Description:
Incredible brindle confetti coat color!
Nickname:
Reese's Pieces
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Silver Summit Ranch
Breeder:
CR Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
85/7
Reg #1:
CI316609
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,500
Sales Comments:
Her Dam just sold for $25,000 at the Longhorn Legacy Sale in March 2022!
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip58.250004/25/2020  
Tip to Tip54.625012/24/2019  
Tip to Tip41.625002/27/2019  
Tip to Tip32.250009/28/2018